Ski-O Weekend Risoux
DetailsCSV-Download nur für berechtigte User
Sa | So | Name | Wohnort | Club | Unterkunft | Bonussprint (Sa) | Preis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | Sibylle Bieri | Blitterswil | Ski-O Swiss/OLG Pfäffikon | x | 60 | |
- | - | Juerg Ehrler | Sursee | OLV Luzern | x | 60 | |
- | FAM | Yohann Brülhart | Ste-Croix | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 0 | ||
- | FAM | Manuel Hostettler | Ste-Croix | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 0 | ||
- | H40 | Raoul Gendroz | Corcelles-le-Jorat | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 26 | ||
- | H50 | Darrell High | Les Paccots | CARE Vevey Orientation | 27 | ||
- | H50 | Serge Weber | Le Mont Pèlerin | CARE Vevey Orientation | 27 | ||
D11 | D11 | Marie Abadie | Etupes, FRA | COM Mulhouse | x | 88 | |
D14 | D17 | Elin Neuenschwander | Heimberg | OLG Thun | x | 86 | |
D17 | D17 | Laura Ehrler | Sursee | OLV Luzern | x | 96 | |
D20 | D20 | Flurina Bieri | Blitterswil | Ski-O Swiss/OLG Pfäffikon | x | x | 106 |
D20 | D20 | Delia Giezendanner | Chur | OLG Chur/Ski-O Swiss | x | x | 106 |
D20 | D20 | Livia Giezendanner | Chur | OLG Chur/Ski-O Swiss | x | x | 106 |
D20 | D20 | Flurina Müller | Einsiedeln | OLG Galgenen | x | x | 106 |
D20 | D20 | Alina Niggli | Prémanon, FRA | Ski-O Swiss | x | 46 | |
D20 | D20 | Natalja Niggli | Prémanon, FRA | Ski-O Swiss | x | 46 | |
D20 | D20 | Lea Widmer | Zürich | Ski-O Swiss | x | x | 106 |
D40 | D40 | Franziska Müller-Hotz | Einsiedeln | OLG Galgenen | x | x | 122 |
D40 | D40 | Monika Oswald | Uster | Ski-O Swiss | 52 | ||
D40 | D40 | Pauline Queval | Lambersart, FRA | TAD | 54 | ||
D40 | D40 | Ursi Ruppenthal | Domat/Ems | OLG Chur/Ski-O Swiss | x | 114 | |
D40 | D40 | Annemarie Sieber | Dettenried | OLG Weisslingen | x | 112 | |
D50 | - | Elisabeth Pilloud | Bossonnens | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 26 | ||
D50 | D50 | Sibylle Boos | Malters | OLV Luzern/SC Malters | 52 | ||
D50 | D50 | Laurence Burille-Abadie | Etupes, FRA | COM Mulhouse | x | 114 | |
D50 | D50 | Silvia Jordi | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Hondrich | x | 114 | |
D60 | D60 | Christine Bouchan | Le Russey, FRA | Rambo | 54 | ||
DA | - | Julie Ancel | Echandens | CO Lausanne Jorat | x | 37 | |
DA | DA | Ursina Accola | Luzern | x | 62 | ||
DA | DA | Eliana Köpfli | Grindelwald | OLV Luzern | x | x | 122 |
DA | DB | Sandra Lauenstein | Cormondrèche | ANCO | x | 112 | |
DB | DB | Kinga Csécs | Bern | OLG Bern | x | 112 | |
DE | DE | Estelle Bouchan | Le Russey, FRA | OTB | x | 64 | |
DE | DE | Laura Diener | Bern | Ski-O Swiss | x | 62 | |
DE | DE | Lucia Lauenstein | Cormondrèche | x | x | 122 | |
DE | DE | Yvonne Welti | Bäretswil | OLG Pfäffikon/OLG Chur | x | x | 122 |
FAM | FAM | Leana Heiner | Uster | 0 | |||
H11 | H11 | Titouan Barge | Ferney-Voltaire, FRA | COC Genève | 38 | ||
H14 | H14 | Lavio Müller | Einsiedeln | OLG Galgenen | x | x | 96 |
H17 | - | Loïc Baud | Villars-le-Terroir | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 18 | ||
H17 | H17 | Flavio Ehrler | Sursee | OLV Luzern | x | x | 96 |
H17 | H17 | Jan Lauenstein | Cormondrèche | ANCO | x | x | 96 |
H17 | H17 | Corsin Müller | Einsiedeln | OLG Galgenen | x | x | 96 |
H20 | - | Victor Dannecker | Fontaine, FRA | O'Jura | x | 29 | |
H20 | H20 | Gian-Andri Müller | Einsiedeln | OLG Galgenen | x | x | 106 |
H20 | HE | Corsin Boos | Malters | OLV Luzern/SC Horw | x | 46 | |
H20 | HE | Andri Jordi | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Hondrich/Ski-O Swiss | x | x | 108 |
H20 | HE | Severin Müller | Thun | Ski-O Swiss | x | x | 106 |
H40 | H40 | Bruno Barge | Ferney-Voltaire, FRA | CO Cern | 54 | ||
H40 | H40 | Martin Gantenbein | Oberentfelden | Ski-O Swiss | x | x | 122 |
H40 | H40 | Michael Granacher | Sissach | Ski-O Swiss | x | x | 122 |
H40 | H40 | Frédéric Vergne | Serre-les-Sapins, FRA | Balise 25 | x | 64 | |
H50 | - | Pierre Wyrsch | Colombier | ANCO | 27 | ||
H50 | H50 | Alois Achermann | Dietikon | Ski-O Swiss | x | x | 122 |
H50 | H50 | Christian Aebersold | Brügg | ol.biel.seeland | 52 | ||
H50 | H50 | Pierre Bernard | Fontaine, FRA | Orient Alp | 54 | ||
H50 | H50 | Markus Bieri | Blitterswil | Ski-O Swiss/OLG Pfäffikon | x | x | 122 |
H50 | H50 | Joseph Brügger | Plaffeien | OLC Omström Sense | 52 | ||
H50 | H50 | Peter Jordi | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Hondrich | x | 114 | |
H50 | H50 | Beat Müller | Gland | CO Lausanne-Jorat | x | 62 | |
H50 | H50 | Stefan Pfister | Triboltingen | OLG Kreuzlingen | 52 | ||
H50 | H50 | Arne Rohweder | Egg b. Zürich | Ski-O Swiss | x | x | 122 |
H50 | H50 | Yves Rousselot | Treycovagnes | CO Lausanne-Jorat/Balise 25 | 52 | ||
H50 | H50 | Marcel Ruppenthal | Domat/Ems | OLG Chur/Ski-O Swiss | x | 114 | |
H50 | H50 | Timo Widmer | Zürich | OLG Zürich | x | x | 122 |
H50 | HB | Matthias Boos | Malters | OLV Luzern/SC Malters | 52 | ||
H50 | OM | Luc Bouchan | Le Russey, FRA | Rambo | x | 47 | |
H60 | - | Alain Junod | Dombresson | ANCO | 27 | ||
H60 | - | Pierre Peguiron | Lausanne | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 26 | ||
H60 | H60 | Herbert Bühl | Feuerthalen | Ski-O Swiss | x | x | 122 |
H70 | H70 | Eric Bucher | La Conversion | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 52 | ||
H70 | H70 | Ueli Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | x | 112 | |
H70 | H70 | Hanspeter Oswald | Bertschikon | Ski-O Swiss | 52 | ||
HA | - | Beat Jakob | Biberist | Bucheggberger OL | 26 | ||
HA | - | Marc Vallet | Collonges-sous-Salève, FRA | CO Cern | 27 | ||
HA | - | Guillaume Wyrsch | Colombier | ANCO | 26 | ||
HA | HA | Johan Fayet | Fribourg | CA Rosé | x | 62 | |
HA | HA | Daniel Lienhard | Uettligen | x | 114 | ||
HB | HB | Leon Rohweder | Egg b. Zürich | Ski-O Swiss | x | x | 106 |
HB | HB | Ronny Rohweder | Egg b. Zürich | Ski-O Swiss | x | x | 106 |
HB | HB | Benoît Sol | Provins, FRA | AS IGN | x | 62 | |
HB | HB | Markus Weber | Latterbach | OLG Hondrich | x | 62 | |
HE | - | Loic Lonchampt | Besançon, FRA | Balise 25 | x | 36 | |
HE | H40 | Reto Müller | Einsiedeln | OLG Galgenen | x | x | 122 |
HE | HE | Lars Beglinger | Jeuss | Ski-O Swiss | x | 62 | |
HE | HE | Andrin Bieri | Blitterswil | Ski-O Swiss/OLG Pfäffikon | x | x | 124 |
HE | HE | Noel Boos | Malters | OLV Luzern/SC Horw | x | 62 | |
HE | HE | Marc Lauenstein | Cormondrèche | ANCO | x | x | 122 |
HE | HE | Charles Hubert Queval | Lambersart, FRA | TAD | x | 64 | |
HE | HE | Gion Schnyder | Värska, EST | Ski-O Swiss | x | 62 | |
HE | HE | Lars Widmer | Zürich | Ski-O Swiss | x | x | 122 |
OK | - | Ibrahim Naceur | Orbe | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 10 | ||
OK | - | Najla Naceur | Orbe | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 10 | ||
OK | OK | Perry Fleury | Lausanne | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 20 | ||
OM | - | Sandrine Baud | Villars-le-Terroir | CO Lausanne Jorat | 10 | ||
OM | - | Valentin et Raoul Gendroz | Corcelles-le-Jorat | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 10 | ||
OM | OM | Sandrine Pache | Lausanne | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 20 |